Zarząd w kadencji 2017-2019

2Prezes:
Jakub Kołodziejczak


I Wiceprezes/Sekretarz:
Michał Lasota


II Wiceprezes/Skarbnik:
Jakub Zegarski


Komisja Rewizyjna:
Jakub Orłowski
Jerzy Biesiadowski
Krzysztof Pałubicki
Piotr Adamczyk

Kadencja 2015-2017

Zarząd:
Prezes: Jakub Kołodziejczak
I Wiceprezes/Skarbnik: Krzysztof Pałubicki
II Wiceprezes: Katarzyna Makarska
Sekretarz: Teodor Turonek

Komisja Rewizyjna:
Jakub Orłowski
Jerzy Biesiadowski
Jakub Zegarski

Kadencja 2013-2015

Zarząd:
Prezes: Damian Kubiak
I Wiceprezes: Aleksandra Błażejczyk
II Wiceprezes/Skarbnik: Jakub Orłowski
Sekretarz: Krzysztof Głośnicki

Komisja Rewizyjna:
Marcin Radziun
Jakub Fijałkowski
Jakub Kołodziejczak
Katarzyna Makarska

Kadencja 2011-2013

Zarząd:
Prezes: Jakub Kołodziejczak
I Wiceprezes: Jakub Zegarski
II Wiceprezes: Maciej Jesionowski
Sekretarz: Krzysztof Głośnicki
Skarbnik: Marcin Radziun

Komisja Rewizyjna:
Sylwester Wawruszczak
Kamil Głośnicki
Łukasz Boniecki

Kadencja 2009-2011

Zarząd:
Prezes: Jakub Kołodziejczak
I Wiceprezes: Łukasz Boniecki
II Wiceprezes: Dawid Stroiński
Sekretarz: Andrzej Karcz
Skarbnik: Marcin Radziun

Komisja Rewizyjna:
Jerzy Biesiadowski
Waldemar Marchlik

Kadencja 2007-2009

Zarząd:
Prezes: Marcin Radziun
I Wiceprezes: Jakub Kołodziejczak
II Wiceprezes: Łukasz Boniecki
Sekretarz: Katarzyna Cichoń
Skarbnik: Waldemar Marchlik

Kadencja 2005-2007

Zarząd:
Prezes: Marcin Radziun
I Wiceprezes: Anna Greszkiewicz
II Wiceprezes: Jerzy Biesiadowski
Sekretarz: Waldemar Marchlik
Skarbnik: Katarzyna Cichoń

Komisja Rewizyjna:
Radosław Bandomir
Eryk Pikies

Kadencja 2003-2005

Zarząd:
Prezes: Eryk Pikies
I Wiceprezes: Marcin Radziun
II Wiceprezes: Anna Greszkiewicz
Sekretarz: Michał Sienkiewicz
Skarbnik: Waldemar Marchlik

Komisja Rewizyjna:
Aleksandra Sontowska
Katarzyna Cichoń

Kadencja 2001-2003

Zarząd:
Prezes: Eryk Pikies
I Wiceprezes: Marcin Radziun
II Wiceprezes: Adam Waśkiewicz
Sekretarz: Michał Sienkiewicz
Skarbnik: Waldemar Marchlik

Komisja Rewizyjna:
Tomasz Tybulewicz
Tomasz Rybicki
Aleksandra Sontowska

Kadencja 2000-2001

Zarząd:
Prezes: Tomasz Rybicki
I Wiceprezes: Mirosław Talik
II Wiceprezes: Adam Waśkiewicz
Sekretarz: Jarosław Dekowski
Skarbnik: Aneta Groszyk

Kadencja 1998-2000

Zarząd:
Prezes: Piotr Haczkiewicz
I Wiceprezes: Mirosław Talik
II Wiceprezes: Tomasz Tybulewicz
Sekretarz: Jarosław Dekowski
Skarbnik: Daniel Jabłoński

Komisja Rewizyjna:
Waldemar Marchlik
Marcin Radziun

Kadencja 1997-1998

Zarząd:
Prezes: Krzysztof Kurek
I Wiceprezes: Mariusz Rostankowski
II Wiceprezes: Radosław Bandomir
Sekretarz: Sławomir Leśniewski
Skarbnik: Marcin Radziun

Komisja Rewizyjna:
Marcin Sikorski
Waldemar Marchlik
Jaromir Waluszewski

Kadencja 1995-1997

Zarząd:
Prezes: Tomasz Rybicki
I Wiceprezes: Marcin Radziun
II Wiceprezes: Radosław Bandomir
Sekretarz: Krzysztof Milewski
Skarbnik: Mariusz Momont

Komisja Rewizyjna:
Daniel Jabłoński
Piotr Jendrych
Jaromir Waluszewski

Kadencja 1993-1995

Zarząd:
Prezes: Piotr Haczkiewicz
I Wiceprezes: Waldemar Marchlik

Komisja Rewizyjna:
Marcin Radziun
Roman Domaradzki
Krzysztof Pezena

Kadencja 1992-1993

Zarząd:
Prezes: Piotr Haczkiewicz
I Wiceprezes: Waldemar Marchlik
II Wiceprezes: Waldemar Pakizer
Sekretarz: Dariusz Wasik
Skarbnik: Tomasz Pruś

Kadencja 1991-1992

Zarząd:
Prezes: Waldemar Marchlik
Sekretarz: Tomasz Pruś
Skarbnik: Elżbieta Goerke

Kadencja 1989-1991

Zarząd:
Prezes: Janusz Piszczek

Kadencja 1988-1989

Zarząd:
Prezes: Jacek Ostapkowicz